Standings

2018 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Luca Engstler4152552515525119
2Giacomo Altoè52515418821592
3Florian Thoma21200102531870
4Mat'o Homola318121121864
5Kai Jordan181838104860
6Lorenzo Veglia0104015111041
7Jordi Oriola061004601238
8Giovanni Altoè048061230
9Martin Ryba002012049
10Alberto Vescovi0167
11Nasser Al Alawi066
12Danny Kroes2046
13Costas Papantonis0210205


2018 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2 Q R1 R2
1Liqui Moly Team Engstler6272753540843191
2Pit Lane Competizioni 15312362420227138
3Pit Lane Competizioni 23282212724116122
4H&R Spezialfedern181838104860
5Brutal Fish Racing Team0060240416
6Mouhritsa Racing Team04404012



Creventic International DWC LLC
DWC Business Center
1st Floor Dubai World Central
Dubai Logistics City
LPO Box 390667 | Dubai, U.A.E.

CONTACT:
Ole Dörlemann, Director of Communications: tel. +31 485 471166, dorlemann@creventic.com