Standings

2019 STANDINGS
DOWNLOAD UPDATED STANDINGS
DRIVERS' CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
Q R1 R2 E Q R1 R2 E Q R1 R2 E
1Rene Munnich (SEQ)525251052525105252510195
2Luc Breukers (DSG)418181041818104181810150
3Zoltan Zengo (DSG)3151510210102151510107
4Tamas Tenke (DSG)3121210312052
5Csaba Toth (DSG)10101030
6Kieran Griffin (SEQ)10151026
6Paul Dehadrey (SEQ)1151026
8Yusif Bassil (DSG)1001020
8Ivo Breukers (DSG)101020
10Tamas Horvath (DSG)1010
10Gabor Kismarty-Lechner (DSG)1010


2019 STANDINGS
TEAMS' CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
Q R1 R2 E Q R1 R2 E Q R1 R2 E
1ALL-INKL.COM Munnich Motorsport #775252505252510525250175
2Red-Camel Jordans.nl #101 (DSG)418181041818104181810150
3Zengo Motorsport #8 (DSG)315151031212102151510122
4Zengo Motorsport #10 (DSG)2101031201047
5J W BIRD Motorsport #21 (SEQ)115151041
2019 STANDINGS
DRIVERS' ENDURANCE CLASSIFICATION
    DRIVER TOTAL
RACE RACE RACE
1Luc Breukers18252568
2Zoltan Zengo25151555
2Csaba Toth25151555
4Ivo Breukers252550
5Yusif Bassil182543
6Rene Munnich15101237
7Paul Dehadray1818
7Kieran Griffin1818
7Tamas Horvath1818
7Gabor Kismarty-Lechner1818
11Tamas Tenke1212


2019 STANDINGS
TEAMS' ENDURANCE CLASSIFICATION
    TEAM TOTAL
RACE RACE RACE
1Red Camel-Jordans.nl #10118252568
2Zengo Motorsport #825121552
3ALL-INKL.COM Munnich Motorsport #7715101237
4Zengo Motorsport #10151833
5J W Bird Motorsport #211818



Creventic International DWC LLC
DWC Business Center
1st Floor Dubai World Central
Dubai Logistics City
LPO Box 390667 | Dubai, U.A.E.

CONTACT:
Francesca Malhotra, General contact: middle-east@creventicinternational.com

Ole Dörlemann, Sporting and Technical: tel. +31 485 471166, dorlemann@creventic.com